POZNAJ FITFABRIC TEAM Łódź, Andrespol

Agnieszka Adamska-Wysocka

Instruktor

Anna Andrzejewska

Instruktor

Artur Aranowski

Trener

Luiza Avagyan

Instruktor

Aneta Bajera

Instruktor

Krzysztof Bajera

Instruktor/Trener

Ewa Balicka

Instruktor

Anna Barłoga

Instruktor

Jacek Beczkowski

Instruktor

Alicja Bernasiak

Instruktor

Ilona Błaszczyk-Fligiel

Instruktor

Izabela Bobrzyk

Instruktor

Marta Borkowska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Borowczyńska

Instruktor

Mariusz Bujalski

Trener

Renata Chodacka

Instruktor

Krzysztof Ciebiada

Instruktor

Tomasz Cierpicki

Instruktor/Trener

Małgorzata Cieśla

Instruktor

Lidia Cieślikowska

Instruktor

Alicja Czapska

Instruktor

Karolina Czerkawska

Instruktor/Trener

Michał Czerny

Instruktor

Weronika Daszkowska

Instruktor

Dariusz Domagała

Trener

Tomasz Domaradzki

Trener

Bartłomiej Doroba

Instruktor

Sebastian Dryja

Instruktor/Trener

Mikołaj Dunajczyk

Trener

Aleksandra Dworakowska

Instruktor

Przemysław Farbotko

Trener

Mateusz Feliniak

Trener

Magdalena Fornalska

Instruktor

Kinga Gacek

Instruktor

Kasia Gawin

Instruktor

Witold Glück

Instruktor

Radosław Golian

Trener

Artur Grabowski

Trener

Agnieszka Gutović

Instruktor

Sylwia Haładzińska

Instruktor

Aleksnadra Hernik

Instruktor

Marta Irek

Instruktor

Marta Jakubiec

Instruktor

Maciej Jaraszkiewicz

Instruktor

Katarzyna Jassa

Instruktor

Kamil Jobda

Trener

Tomasz Jóźwiak

Instruktor/Trener

Michał Kaczor

Trener

Juliusz Kalenbach

Trener

Szymon Kamiński

Instruktor/Trener

Barbara Kania

Instruktor

Katarzyna Kasica

Instruktor

Gabriela Kasztelan

Instruktor

Olga Kawczyńska

Instruktor

Patrycja Kmieciak

Instruktor

Paulina Kolczyńska

Instruktor

Jakub Kołodziejski

Instruktor/Trener

Olga Koper

Instruktor

Tomasz Kotyna

Trener

Malwina Kowalska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Kowenicka

Trener

Ewelina Krajewska

Instruktor

Marta Krawczyk

Instruktor

Jakub Krej

Instruktor/Trener

Alicja Król

Instruktor

Katarzyna Królak

Instruktor

Jan Kruszona

Instruktor

Michał Kuc

Instruktor

Weronika Kufel

Instruktor

Aleksandra Kwasiborska

Instruktor

Sebastian Kwiatkowski

Trener

Monika Lange

Trener

Klaudia Lasota

Instruktor

Michał Lebioda

Instruktor/Trener

Dawid Leśniewski

Trener

Michał Lewandowski

Instruktor

Urszula Lewańska

Instruktor

Karolina Libertowska

Instruktor

Joanna Lipińska

Instruktor

Przemysław Łagowski

Instruktor

Sebastian Maciejewski

Instruktor

Kinga Majewska

Instruktor

Robert Majewski

Instruktor

Ewelina Malinowska

Instruktor

Olga Małecka

Trener

Jakub Matuszewicz

Trener

Krystian Michalak

Instruktor/Trener

Małgorzata Misztal

Instruktor

Paulina Młynarczyk

Instruktor

Adam Możdżer

Instruktor

Karolina Mrowińska

Instruktor

Marcin Mróz

Trener

Sara Nowak

Instruktor

Elżbieta Ograczyk

Instruktor

Daria Ogrodowczyk

Instruktor

Adam Olczak

Instruktor/Trener

Melania Olejnik

Trener

Klaudia Ołubek

Instruktor

Cezary Opoczyński

Instruktor/Trener

Angelika Orzechowska

Instruktor

Oskar Ostojski

Trener

Karol Osypowicz

Instruktor/Trener

Mateusz Pacocha

Trener

Jakub Pawlak

Trener

Konrad Piaszczyk

Trener

Piotr Piątkowski

Instruktor/Trener

Robert Picz

Instruktor/Trener

Adrianna Piekuś

Instruktor

Agata Pietrzak

Instruktor

Radosław Piotrowski

Trener

Katarzyna Piróg

Instruktor

Katarzyna Pogoda

Instruktor

Marzena Pruk

Instruktor

Bartosz Pruk

Instruktor

Ewelina Psut

Instruktor

Aleksandra Puchała

Instruktor

Paweł Puzanista

Trener

Julia Ratecka

Instruktor

Robert Rejmaniak

Instruktor/Trener

Dariusz Rożniakowski

Instruktor

Aleksandra Ruczkowska

Instruktor

Marcin Ruszczyk

Instruktor

Anna Rutkowska

Instruktor

Kamelia Rybak

Instruktor/Trener

Marta Rychnowska

Instruktor

Arletta Rzepiela

Instruktor

Urszula Rzepkowska

Instruktor

Kamila Sachajko

Instruktor

Karolina Sączawa

Trener

Emil Sasin

Trener

Bartłomiej Seliga

Trener

Daniel Sieradzki

Trener

Nastazja Sikorska

Instruktor

Michał Sikorski

Instruktor

Emilia Skrobek

Instruktor

Dominik Śliwiński

Trener

Magdalena Ślusarczyk

Instruktor

Daniel Sławnikowski

Trener

Mikołaj Słodyński

Instruktor

Dominik Sochacki

Instruktor

Joanna Sowińska

Instruktor

Monika Sowińska-Guedes

Instruktor

Żaklina Stańczyk

Instruktor/Trener

Martyna Stasiak

Instruktor/Trener

Krzysztof Stasiak

Trener

Sylwia Stypuła

Instruktor/Trener

Jakub Susek

Instruktor/Trener

Angela Świątek

Instruktor

Dawid Świderek

Trener

Łukasz Świtalski

Instruktor

Piotr Szczodrowski

Instruktor/Trener

Eliza Szklarska

Instruktor

Dawid Szurgot

Trener

Anita Szymańska

Instruktor

Malwina Szymczak

Instruktor

Przemysław Szyszka

Instruktor/Trener

FIT FABRIC TEAM

Instruktor

Daria Telus

Trener

Mateusz Tersa

Instruktor

Gabriela Tomaszewska

Instruktor

Natalia Tomaszewska

Instruktor

Marta Turek

Instruktor

Norbert Urbaniak

Instruktor/Trener

Joanna Walczak

Instruktor

Paweł Walkowski

Instruktor/Trener

Patryk Wannatim

Instruktor

Kamil Warda

Instruktor/Trener

Natalia Wargowiak

Instruktor

Paweł Wieczorek

Instruktor

Eliza Wnuk

Instruktor

Anna Wojcieszek

Instruktor

Wiktor Wójcik

Instruktor/Trener

Adam Wójcik

Instruktor

Dawid Wojda

Instruktor/Trener

Paulina Wołosz

Trener

Michał Woźniak

Instruktor

Bartłomiej Wydra

Instruktor

Joanna Zagórska

Instruktor

Izabela Zaleska

Instruktor

Dorota Zatke

Instruktor

Piotr Żeliński-Olczak

Trener

Sylwia Zemło

Instruktor

Anna Zhadko

Instruktor

Damian Zieliński

Trener

Aleksandra Ziomek

Instruktor

Adrian Zwierzchowski

Trener