Poznaj FitFabric Team w FitFabric

Patryk Leśniak

Instruktor

Szymon Sobczak

Trener

Mateusz Chachuła

Trener

Małgorzata Majcher

Instruktor/Trener

Agnieszka Hunker

Instruktor

Bartosz Sałata

Trener

Jakub Gołygowski

Trener

Milena Szymczak

Trener

Jan Niźnikowski

Trener

Natan Hajdera

Trener

Marta Woskowicz

Instruktor

Jakub Popielarz

Trener

Oliwia Zasławska

Instruktor

Paula Kulesza

Instruktor

Jakub Matuszewicz

Instruktor

Anna Gajdowicz

Instruktor

Julia Czerwińska

Instruktor

Laura Grzyb

Instruktor

Bartosz Przepiórka

Trener

Damian Bobrowski

Trener

Mateusz Olejnik

Trener

Marcin Mostowski

Trener

Michał Napiórkowski

Instruktor

Anna Cepa

Instruktor

Anita Nowak

Trener

Artur Grzegorzewski

Trener

Ewelina Puchniak

Instruktor

Marcin Wrzosek

Instruktor

Patryk Nowak

Trener

Jakub Papież

Trener

Ewa Świerczyńska

Instruktor

Vasyl Halych

Instruktor

Michał Kaużyński

Instruktor

Emil Grzelak

Instruktor

Karolina Owczarz

Instruktor

Piotr Walawski

Instruktor

Piotr Mierzejewski

Instruktor

Damian Szmigielski

Instruktor

Magdalena Dzięgielewska

Trener

Jarosław Domański

Trener

Filip Patela

Trener

Agnieszka Grabarczyk

Instruktor

Jakub Szczerbiak

Trener

Hubert Soroka

Instruktor

Mateusz Kruk

Instruktor/Trener

Agnieszka Łanowa

Instruktor

Mateusz Rogalski

Trener

Daniel Wąsowski

Trener

Anna Gorczyca

Instruktor

Dawid Gazdecki

Instruktor

Bartosz Radke

Trener

Adam Kraj

Trener

Piotr Kamiński

Trener

Dariusz Domagała

Trener

Sebastian Kujawiak

Instruktor/Trener

Grzegorz Chałubiński

Instruktor

Damian Kokociński

Trener

Patryk Franoszek

Trener

Damian Skibniewski

Instruktor/Trener

Aleksandra Krajewska

Trener

Dominik Szczepański

Trener

Karolina Śliwińska

Instruktor

Sebastian Korkosz

Trener

Mariia Didukh

Trener

Daniel Piętka

Trener

Aleksandra Krysiak

Instruktor

Bogumiła Szadkowska

Instruktor

Kacper Łubiński

Trener

Łukasz Zaborowski

Instruktor

Radosław Kula

Trener

Miriam Kilarska

Trener

Konrad Jankowski

Trener

Krystian Mozer

Trener

Krzysztof Sauter

Trener

Hieronim Kołodziejczyk

Trener

Dawid Dominiak

Instruktor/Trener

Michał Tybora

Instruktor

Krzysztof Stasiak

Trener

Eryk Wieczorek

Trener

Monika Ofic

Trener

Łukasz Zalewski

Instruktor

Karolina Czerkawska

Instruktor

Karolina Libertowska

Instruktor

Ewelina Malinowska

Instruktor

Martyna Stasiak

Instruktor

Mateusz Kmiecik

Trener

Dominik Sochacki

Instruktor

Daria Barasińska

Instruktor

Aneta Bajera

Instruktor

Maja Strojna

Instruktor

Ewa Balicka

Instruktor

Artur Grabowski

Trener

Mikołaj Dunajczyk

Trener

Robert Picz

Instruktor

Szymon Kamiński

Instruktor

Aleksandra Kowenicka

Trener

Jakub Susek

Trener

Piotr Piątkowski

Instruktor/Trener

Alan El-Assadi

Instruktor

Melania Olejnik

Instruktor/Trener

Bartłomiej Seliga

Trener

Wiktor Wójcik

Instruktor/Trener

Jakub Kołodziejski

Instruktor

Alicja Król

Instruktor

Damian Zieliński

Trener

Małgorzata Cieśla

Instruktor

Żaklina Stańczyk

Instruktor/Trener

Marcin Ruszczyk

Instruktor

Lidia Cieślikowska

Instruktor

Katarzyna Królak

Instruktor

Jakub Krej

Instruktor

Olga Małecka

Instruktor

Bartłomiej Doroba

Instruktor

Jan Kruszona

Instruktor

Norbert Urbaniak

Instruktor

Sylwia Stypuła

Instruktor/Trener

Piotr Szczodrowski

Instruktor

Kamelia Rybak

Instruktor

Weronika Kufel

Instruktor

Krystian Michalak

Instruktor

Fit Fabric Team

Instruktor

Aleksandra Krak

Trener

Adam Chrzczanowicz

Trener

Daria Kostrzewa

Trener

Aleksandra Adamkiewicz

Instruktor

Paweł Walkowski

Instruktor

Michał Lewandowski

Instruktor

Arletta Rzepiela

Instruktor

Kinga Gacek

Instruktor

Aleksandra Ziomek

Instruktor/Trener

Witold Glück

Instruktor

Adam Olczak

Instruktor

Joanna Zagórska

Instruktor

Agnieszka Gutović

Instruktor

Sebastian Kwiatkowski

Instruktor/Trener

Adrian Zwierzchowski

Trener

Marta Irek

Instruktor

Natalia Wargowiak

Instruktor

Olga Kawczyńska

Instruktor

Łukasz Świtalski

Instruktor

Patrycja Biernacka

Instruktor

Monika Sowińska-Guedes

Instruktor

Kinga Majewska

Instruktor

Kamila Sachajko

Instruktor

Adam Możdżer

Instruktor

Malwina Kowalska

Instruktor

Julia Ratecka

Instruktor

Adrianna Piekuś

Instruktor

Angela Świątek

Instruktor

Magdalena Fornalska

Instruktor

Magdalena Ślusarczyk

Instruktor

Patryk Wannatim

Instruktor

Joanna Lipińska

Instruktor

Gabriela Tomaszewska

Instruktor

Michał Kuc

Instruktor

Urszula Rzepkowska

Instruktor

Emilia Skrobek

Instruktor

Marzena Pruk

Instruktor

Katarzyna Jassa

Instruktor

Katarzyna Kasica

Instruktor

Bartosz Pruk

Instruktor

Olga Koper

Instruktor

Sara Nowak

Instruktor

Nastazja Sikorska

Instruktor

Paweł Wieczorek

Instruktor

Malwina Szymczak

Instruktor

Weronika Daszkowska

Instruktor

Ewelina Krajewska

Instruktor

Michał Sikorski

Instruktor

Ewelina Psut

Instruktor

Agnieszka Adamska-Wysocka

Instruktor

Anna Andrzejewska

Instruktor

Anna Barłoga

Instruktor

Izabela Bobrzyk

Instruktor

Marta Borkowska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Borowczyńska

Instruktor

Michał Czerny

Instruktor

Dorota Zatke

Instruktor

Adam Wójcik

Instruktor

Michał Woźniak

Instruktor

Aleksandra Kwasiborska

Instruktor

Eliza Wnuk

Instruktor

Kamil Warda

Instruktor/Trener

Natalia Tomaszewska

Instruktor

Eliza Szklarska

Instruktor

Angelika Orzechowska

Instruktor

Agata Pietrzak

Instruktor

Joanna Sowińska

Instruktor

Katarzyna Pogoda

Instruktor

Aleksandra Puchała

Instruktor

Dariusz Rożniakowski

Instruktor

Karolina Mrowińska

Instruktor

Krzysztof Bajera

Instruktor

Alicja Czapska

Instruktor

Klaudia Lasota

Instruktor

Luiza Avagyan

Instruktor

Anna Wojcieszek

Instruktor

Urszula Lewańska

Instruktor

Tomasz Kotyna

Instruktor

Daniel Sławnikowski

Instruktor/Trener

Mikołaj Marciniak

Instruktor

Michał Wróblewski

Instruktor

Marzena Kozłowska

Instruktor

Bartosz Zawadzki

Instruktor

Maciej Woźniak

Instruktor

Dawid Gralka

Instruktor

Marta Znyk-Kłaczek

Instruktor

Angelika Szewczyk

Instruktor

Jacek Dębski

Instruktor

Filip Ponitka

Instruktor/Trener

Artur Krzewicki

Instruktor/Trener

Bartłomiej Karczewski

Instruktor

Hubert Kołodziejczak

Instruktor

Paweł Pawlak

Instruktor

Marta Chojnoska

Instruktor

Anastazja Awdziewicz

Instruktor/Trener

Weronika Kik

Instruktor

Nikola Milanović

Instruktor

Mateusz Aninowski

Instruktor

Damian Baliński

Trener

Marcin Krawul

Trener

Robert Pikuła

Instruktor/Trener

Filip Zwoliński

Trener

Arkadiusz Gostyński

Trener

Katarzyna Bogdańska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Kubiak

Instruktor

Barbara Dziarmaga

Instruktor

Bogumiła Jaraszek

Instruktor

Karolina Zytke

Instruktor

Michał Kowalik

Instruktor

Dawid Radwański

Trener

Paulina Serafin

Instruktor

Fit Fabric

Instruktor

Anna Wiktorowska

Instruktor

Tomasz Dębski

Instruktor/Trener

Kamil Kamrat

Trener

Izabela Słotwińska

Instruktor

Vadim Bartashevich

Trener

Oskar Mosberg

Instruktor

Kinga Jendrasik

Instruktor

Marcin Bandel

Instruktor

Kamil Wilk

Instruktor

Łukasz Kopera

Instruktor

Bartłomiej Kopera

Instruktor

Tomasz Zamaro

Instruktor

Marcin Zierałko

Instruktor

Julia Niemiec

Instruktor

Olga Kirpicenko- Tybora

Instruktor

Katarzyna Jeziorska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Gąsiorowska

Instruktor

Dariusz Jawornik

Instruktor

Milena Ścieszko

Instruktor/Trener

Marta Górecka

Instruktor

Patrycja Bejm

Instruktor

Jacek Żelasko

Instruktor

Zuzanna Śledzińska

Instruktor

Joanna Dąbek

Instruktor

Ewelina Potocka

Instruktor

Paulina Szydłowska

Instruktor

Patrycja Rozpędowska

Instruktor

Kinga Arendt

Instruktor

Tomasz Bartkowski

Trener

Irmina Prus

Instruktor

Aleksandra Selerowicz

Instruktor

Marta Białkowska

Instruktor

Żaneta Madzio

Trener

Michał Surmacz

Trener

Jakub Król

Trener

Przemysław Kołodziejczyk

Trener

Adrian Krzeszewski

Instruktor

Edyta Sieroń- Bednarek

Instruktor

Joanna Kaszuba

Instruktor

Marcin Urzędowicz

Trener

Katarzyna Chrzanowska

Instruktor

Jan Szumigaj

Trener

Krzysztof Mrówczyński

Instruktor

Mateusz Jędryka

Trener

Rafał Staszewski

Instruktor

Anna Durka

Instruktor

Katarzyna Bujko

Trener

Maciej Niedziałkowski

Trener

Natalia Gajewska

Instruktor

Artur Antoniewski

Trener

Tomasz Stolarczyk

Trener

Anna Pazura

Instruktor/Trener

Michalina Sadowska

Instruktor

Szymon Zasada

Trener

Karolina Głowacka

Instruktor

Damian Turski

Instruktor/Trener

Michał Serafiński

Instruktor

Adam Muszner

Instruktor

Dariusz Domagała

Instruktor

Gabriela Poławska

Instruktor