Instruktorzy FitFabric Łódź, Andrespol, Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Agnieszka Adamska-Wysocka

Instruktor

Anna Andrzejewska

Instruktor

Mateusz Aninowski

Instruktor

Luiza Avagyan

Instruktor

Aneta Bajera

Instruktor

Krzysztof Bajera

Instruktor/Trener

Ewa Balicka

Instruktor

Daria Barasińska

Instruktor

Anna Barłoga

Instruktor

Jacek Beczkowski

Instruktor

Ilona Błaszczyk-Fligiel

Instruktor

Izabela Bobrzyk

Instruktor

Katarzyna Bogdańska

Instruktor

Marta Borkowska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Borowczyńska

Instruktor

Dominik Chmiel

Instruktor

Kamila Chmielnicka

Instruktor

Marta Chojnoska

Instruktor

Krzysztof Ciebiada

Instruktor

Tomasz Cierpicki

Instruktor/Trener

Małgorzata Cieśla

Instruktor

Lidia Cieślikowska

Instruktor

Alicja Czapska

Instruktor

Karolina Czerkawska

Instruktor/Trener

Michał Czerny

Instruktor

Weronika Daszkowska

Instruktor

Jacek Dębski

Instruktor

Bartłomiej Doroba

Instruktor

Sebastian Dryja

Instruktor/Trener

Aleksandra Dworakowska

Instruktor

Barbara Dziarmaga

Instruktor

Adrian Dziarnowski

Instruktor

Przemysław Farbotko

Instruktor/Trener

TEAM FIT FABRIC FIGHT

Instruktor

Magdalena Fornalska

Instruktor

Kinga Gacek

Instruktor

Kasia Gawin

Instruktor

Witold Glück

Instruktor

Łukasz Góral

Instruktor

Agnieszka Gutović i Gosia Cieśla

Instruktor

Dawid Gralka

Instruktor

Agnieszka Gutović

Instruktor

Sylwia Haładzińska

Instruktor

Marta Irek

Instruktor

Marta Jakubiec

Instruktor

Klaudia Janowska

Instruktor

Bogumiła Jaraszek

Instruktor

Maciej Jaraszkiewicz

Instruktor

Katarzyna Jassa

Instruktor

Tomasz Jóźwiak

Instruktor/Trener

Karolina Kaliszewska

Instruktor

Szymon Kamiński

Instruktor/Trener

Barbara Kania

Instruktor

Bartłomiej Karczewski

Instruktor

Katarzyna Kasica

Instruktor

Gabriela Kasztelan

Instruktor

Olga Kawczyńska

Instruktor

Weronika Kik

Instruktor

Patrycja Kmieciak

Instruktor

Paulina Kolczyńska

Instruktor

Hubert Kołodziejczak

Instruktor

Jakub Kołodziejski

Instruktor/Trener

Olga Koper

Instruktor

Malwina Kowalska

Instruktor/Trener

Marzena Kozłowska

Instruktor/Trener

Ewelina Krajewska

Instruktor

Marta Krawczyk

Instruktor

Jakub Krej

Instruktor/Trener

Alicja Król

Instruktor

Katarzyna Królak

Instruktor

Jan Kruszona

Instruktor

Artur Krzewicki

Instruktor

Aleksandra Kubiak

Instruktor

Michał Kuc

Instruktor

Weronika Kufel

Instruktor

Aleksandra Kwasiborska

Instruktor

Klaudia Lasota

Instruktor

Michał Lebioda

Instruktor/Trener

Martyna Lehmann

Instruktor

Michał Lewandowski

Instruktor

Urszula Lewańska

Instruktor

Karolina Libertowska

Instruktor

Joanna Lipińska

Instruktor

Przemysław Łagowski

Instruktor

Sebastian Maciejewski

Instruktor

Kinga Majewska

Instruktor

Robert Majewski

Instruktor

Ewelina Malinowska

Instruktor

Mikołaj Marciniak

Instruktor/Trener

Ania Barłoga i Marzena

Instruktor

Katarzyna Matusiak

Instruktor

Krystian Michalak

Instruktor/Trener

Nikola Milanović

Instruktor

Małgorzata Misztal

Instruktor

Paulina Młynarczyk

Instruktor

Adam Możdżer

Instruktor

Karolina Mrowińska

Instruktor

Sara Nowak

Instruktor

Daria Ogrodowczyk

Instruktor

Adam Olczak

Instruktor/Trener

Klaudia Ołubek

Instruktor

Cezary Opoczyński

Instruktor/Trener

Angelika Orzechowska

Instruktor

Oskar Ostojski

Instruktor/Trener

Karol Osypowicz

Instruktor/Trener

Jakub Pawlak

Instruktor/Trener

Paweł Pawlak

Instruktor

Piotr Piątkowski

Instruktor/Trener

Robert Picz

Instruktor/Trener

Adrianna Piekuś

Instruktor

Agata Pietrzak

Instruktor

Katarzyna Piróg

Instruktor

Katarzyna Pogoda

Instruktor

Filip Ponitka

Instruktor/Trener

Marzena Pruk

Instruktor

Bartosz Pruk

Instruktor

Ewelina Psut

Instruktor

Aleksandra Puchała

Instruktor

Julia Ratecka

Instruktor

Robert Rejmaniak

Instruktor/Trener

Dariusz Rożniakowski

Instruktor/Trener

Marcin Ruszczyk

Instruktor

Anna Rutkowska

Instruktor

Kamelia Rybak

Instruktor/Trener

Marta Rychnowska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Rzęczykowska

Instruktor

Arletta Rzepiela

Instruktor

Urszula Rzepkowska

Instruktor

Kamila Sachajko

Instruktor

Maciej Sidowski

Instruktor/Trener

Nastazja Sikorska

Instruktor

Michał Sikorski

Instruktor

Emilia Skrobek

Instruktor

Magdalena Ślusarczyk

Instruktor

Dagmara Słodkiewicz

Instruktor

Mikołaj Słodyński

Instruktor

Dominik Sochacki

Instruktor

Joanna Sowińska

Instruktor

Monika Sowińska-Guedes

Instruktor

Żaklina Stańczyk

Instruktor/Trener

Martyna Stasiak

Instruktor/Trener

Maja Strojna

Instruktor

Sylwia Stypuła

Instruktor/Trener

Jakub Susek

Instruktor/Trener

Angela Świątek

Instruktor

Łukasz Świtalski

Instruktor

Piotr Szczodrowski

Instruktor/Trener

Angelika Szewczyk

Instruktor

Eliza Szklarska

Instruktor

Dawid Szurgot

Instruktor/Trener

Anita Szymańska

Instruktor

Malwina Szymczak

Instruktor

Przemysław Szyszka

Instruktor/Trener

FIT FABRIC TEAM

Instruktor

Mateusz Tersa

Instruktor

Gabriela Tomaszewska

Instruktor

Natalia Tomaszewska

Instruktor/Trener

Marta Turek

Instruktor

Norbert Urbaniak

Instruktor/Trener

Paweł Walkowski

Instruktor/Trener

Patryk Wannatim

Instruktor

Kamil Warda

Instruktor/Trener

Natalia Wargowiak

Instruktor

Paweł Wieczorek

Instruktor

Eliza Wnuk

Instruktor

Monika Wojciechowska

Instruktor

Anna Wojcieszek

Instruktor

Wiktor Wójcik

Instruktor/Trener

Adam Wójcik

Instruktor

Dawid Wojda

Instruktor/Trener

Michał Woźniak

Instruktor

Maciej Woźniak

Instruktor

Michał Wróblewski

Instruktor/Trener

Bartłomiej Wydra

Instruktor

Joanna Zagórska

Instruktor

Izabela Zaleska

Instruktor

Łukasz Zalewski

Instruktor

Dorota Zatke

Instruktor

Bartosz Zawadzki

Instruktor

Natalia Zawalska

Instruktor

Sylwia Zemło

Instruktor/Trener

Katarzyna Zgid

Instruktor/Trener

Anna Zhadko

Instruktor

Aleksandra Ziomek

Instruktor

Marta Znyk-Kłaczek

Instruktor

Karolina Zytke

Instruktor