Instruktorzy w FitFabric

Małgorzata Badek

Instruktor

Karolina Śliwińska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Krysiak

Instruktor

Bogumiła Szadkowska

Instruktor

Łukasz Zaborowski

Instruktor

Michał Tybora

Instruktor

Łukasz Zalewski

Instruktor

Karolina Czerkawska

Instruktor

Karolina Libertowska

Instruktor

Ewelina Malinowska

Instruktor

Martyna Stasiak

Instruktor

Dominik Sochacki

Instruktor

Daria Barasińska

Instruktor

Aneta Bajera

Instruktor

Maja Strojna

Instruktor

Ewa Balicka

Instruktor

Robert Picz

Instruktor/Trener

Szymon Kamiński

Instruktor

Piotr Piątkowski

Instruktor/Trener

Melania Olejnik

Instruktor/Trener

Tomasz Cierpicki

Instruktor

Wiktor Wójcik

Instruktor/Trener

Cezary Opoczyński

Instruktor

Jakub Kołodziejski

Instruktor

Krzysztof Ciebiada

Instruktor

Alicja Król

Instruktor

Małgorzata Cieśla

Instruktor

Żaklina Stańczyk

Instruktor/Trener

Marcin Ruszczyk

Instruktor

Lidia Cieślikowska

Instruktor

Katarzyna Królak

Instruktor

Jakub Krej

Instruktor

Olga Małecka

Instruktor

Bartłomiej Doroba

Instruktor

Jan Kruszona

Instruktor

Norbert Urbaniak

Instruktor

Sylwia Stypuła

Instruktor

Piotr Szczodrowski

Instruktor

Kamelia Rybak

Instruktor/Trener

Weronika Kufel

Instruktor

Marta Rychnowska

Instruktor

Krystian Michalak

Instruktor

Sebastian Dryja

Instruktor

Paweł Walkowski

Instruktor

Michał Lewandowski

Instruktor

Arletta Rzepiela

Instruktor

Kinga Gacek

Instruktor

Aleksandra Ziomek

Instruktor

Witold Glück

Instruktor

Adam Olczak

Instruktor

Joanna Zagórska

Instruktor

Agnieszka Gutović

Instruktor

Sylwia Haładzińska

Instruktor

Artur Aranowski

Instruktor

Marta Irek

Instruktor

Natalia Wargowiak

Instruktor

Olga Kawczyńska

Instruktor

Łukasz Świtalski

Instruktor

Patrycja Biernacka

Instruktor

Monika Sowińska-Guedes

Instruktor

Marta Krawczyk

Instruktor

Kinga Majewska

Instruktor

Kamila Sachajko

Instruktor

Paulina Młynarczyk

Instruktor

Adam Możdżer

Instruktor

Malwina Kowalska

Instruktor

Klaudia Ołubek

Instruktor

Julia Ratecka

Instruktor

Adrianna Piekuś

Instruktor

Angela Świątek

Instruktor

Magdalena Fornalska

Instruktor

Magdalena Ślusarczyk

Instruktor

Patryk Wannatim

Instruktor

Joanna Lipińska

Instruktor

Gabriela Tomaszewska

Instruktor

Michał Kuc

Instruktor

Urszula Rzepkowska

Instruktor

Emilia Skrobek

Instruktor

Marzena Pruk

Instruktor

Katarzyna Jassa

Instruktor

Małgorzata Misztal

Instruktor

Katarzyna Kasica

Instruktor

Katarzyna Piróg

Instruktor

Anna Rutkowska

Instruktor

Bartosz Pruk

Instruktor

Olga Koper

Instruktor

Sara Nowak

Instruktor

Nastazja Sikorska

Instruktor

Kasia Gawin

Instruktor

Paweł Wieczorek

Instruktor

Malwina Szymczak

Instruktor

Robert Majewski

Instruktor

Weronika Daszkowska

Instruktor

Ewelina Krajewska

Instruktor

Marta Milczarska

Instruktor

Michał Sikorski

Instruktor

Ewelina Psut

Instruktor

Agnieszka Adamska-Wysocka

Instruktor

Anna Andrzejewska

Instruktor

Anna Barłoga

Instruktor

Izabela Bobrzyk

Instruktor

Anna Zhadko

Instruktor

Marta Borkowska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Borowczyńska

Instruktor

Michał Czerny

Instruktor

Dorota Zatke

Instruktor

Izabela Zaleska

Instruktor

Maciej Jaraszkiewicz

Instruktor

Adam Wójcik

Instruktor

Barbara Kania

Instruktor

Gabriela Kasztelan

Instruktor

Michał Woźniak

Instruktor

Aleksandra Kwasiborska

Instruktor

Eliza Wnuk

Instruktor

Kamil Warda

Instruktor/Trener

Natalia Tomaszewska

Instruktor

Eliza Szklarska

Instruktor

Angelika Orzechowska

Instruktor

Agata Pietrzak

Instruktor

Joanna Sowińska

Instruktor

Katarzyna Pogoda

Instruktor

Mikołaj Słodyński

Instruktor

Aleksandra Puchała

Instruktor

Dariusz Rożniakowski

Instruktor

Karolina Mrowińska

Instruktor

Krzysztof Bajera

Instruktor

Alicja Czapska

Instruktor

Jakub Pawlak

Instruktor

Paulina Kolczyńska

Instruktor

Klaudia Lasota

Instruktor

Luiza Avagyan

Instruktor

FIT FABRIC TEAM

Instruktor

Anna Wojcieszek

Instruktor

Urszula Lewańska

Instruktor

Anita Szymańska

Instruktor

Tomasz Kotyna

Instruktor/Trener

Daniel Sławnikowski

Instruktor/Trener

Mikołaj Marciniak

Instruktor

Katarzyna Zgid

Instruktor

Michał Wróblewski

Instruktor

Marzena Kozłowska

Instruktor

Monika Wojciechowska

Instruktor

Bartosz Zawadzki

Instruktor

Maciej Woźniak

Instruktor

Dawid Gralka

Instruktor

Marta Znyk-Kłaczek

Instruktor

Angelika Szewczyk

Instruktor

Dagmara Słodkiewicz

Instruktor

Klaudia Janowska

Instruktor

Jacek Dębski

Instruktor

Filip Ponitka

Instruktor/Trener

TEAM FIT FABRIC FIGHT

Instruktor

Artur Krzewicki

Instruktor/Trener

Bartłomiej Karczewski

Instruktor

Fit Fabric Team

Instruktor

Hubert Kołodziejczak

Instruktor

Paweł Pawlak

Instruktor

Dominik Chmiel

Instruktor

Marta Chojnoska

Instruktor

Łukasz Góral

Instruktor

Anastazja Awdziewicz

Instruktor/Trener

Weronika Kik

Instruktor

Nikola Milanović

Instruktor

Mateusz Aninowski

Instruktor

Martyna Lehmann

Instruktor

Robert Pikuła

Instruktor/Trener

FIT FABRIC TEAM

Instruktor

Katarzyna Bogdańska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Kubiak

Instruktor

Barbara Dziarmaga

Instruktor

Bogumiła Jaraszek

Instruktor

Katarzyna Matusiak

Instruktor

Karolina Zytke

Instruktor

Karolina Kaliszewska

Instruktor

Michał Kowalik

Instruktor

Fit Fabric

Instruktor

Fit Fabric

Instruktor

Paulina Serafin

Instruktor

Fit Fabric

Instruktor

Team Fit Fabric

Instruktor

Anna Wiktorowska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Banasiak

Instruktor

Tomasz Dębski

Instruktor/Trener

Izabela Słotwińska

Instruktor

Oskar Mosberg

Instruktor

Kinga Jendrasik

Instruktor

Marcin Bandel

Instruktor

Kamil Wilk

Instruktor

Łukasz Kopera

Instruktor

Bartłomiej Kopera

Instruktor

Tomasz Zamaro

Instruktor

Marcin Zierałko

Instruktor

Julia Niemiec

Instruktor

Olga Kirpicenko- Tybora

Instruktor

Katarzyna Jeziorska

Instruktor

Aleksandra Gąsiorowska

Instruktor

Dariusz Jawornik

Instruktor

Aleksandra Ledzion- Sharma

Instruktor

Milena Ścieszko

Instruktor

Kinga Świątek

Instruktor

Fit Fabric

Instruktor

Marta Górecka

Instruktor

Patrycja Bejm

Instruktor

Jacek Żelasko

Instruktor

Zuzanna Śledzińska

Instruktor

Joanna Dąbek

Instruktor

Agnieszka Gabryjelska- Śliwińska

Instruktor

Ewelina Potocka

Instruktor

Paulina Szydłowska

Instruktor

Patrycja Rozpędowska

Instruktor

Kinga Arendt

Instruktor

Irmina Prus

Instruktor

Joanna Jędrzejczyk

Instruktor

Aleksandra Selerowicz

Instruktor/Trener

Marta Białkowska

Instruktor

Adrian Krzeszewski

Instruktor

Małgorzata Siatkowska

Instruktor

Edyta Sieroń- Bednarek

Instruktor

Martyna Bielawska

Instruktor

Joanna Kaszuba

Instruktor

Katarzyna Chrzanowska

Instruktor

Marcin Jabłoński

Instruktor

Krzysztof Mrówczyński

Instruktor/Trener

Rafał Staszewski

Instruktor

Arkadiusz Matuszak

Instruktor

Anna Durka

Instruktor

Natalia Gajewska

Instruktor

Michalina Sadowska

Instruktor

Rafał Sabanty

Instruktor