<Sobota

23-09-2017

GODZINAZAJĘCIAINSTRUKTORCZASREZERWACJA
11:00JUMPitPatrycja Rozpędowska50 min.REZERWUJ
11:30SQUAT EXPRESSFIT FABRIC TEAM25 min.BEZ ZAPISÓW
12:00CROSS FABRIC INTROWiktor Wójcik55 min.REZERWUJ
12:00PUMPPatrycja Rozpędowska55 min.REZERWUJ

<Tydzień

Od 18-09-2017 do 24-09-2017

Poniedziałek
18-09-2017
Wtorek
19-09-2017
Środa
20-09-2017
Czwartek
21-09-2017
Piątek
22-09-2017
Sobota
23-09-2017
Niedziela
24-09-2017
08:30 / 55min.
JUMPit POWER
Patrycja Rozpędowska
17:00 / 55min.
SEXI PUPA
Patrycja Rozpędowska
18:00 / 50min.
JUMPit
Patrycja Rozpędowska
19:00 / 55min.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Iza Bobrzyk
19:00 / 55min.
deepWORK®
Aleksandra Ruczkowska
19:00 / 20min.
TABATA EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
19:00 / 55min.
TRENING FUNKCJONALNY
Piotr Piątkowski
20:00 / 55min.
ZUMBA®
Maja Pinczewska
06:30 / 55min.
CROSS FABRIC INTRO
Wiktor Wójcik
08:30 / 55min.
SEXI PUPA
Patrycja Rozpędowska
17:00 / 55min.
SZCZUPŁA SYLWETKA
Piotr Piątkowski
18:00 / 55min.
JUMPit
Patrycja Rozpędowska
18:00 / 55min.
TABATA
Iza Bobrzyk
19:00 / 55min.
JOGA
Ewa Balicka
19:00 / 55min.
FAT KILLER
Patrycja Rozpędowska
19:00 / 20min.
SQUAT EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
19:00 / 55min.
TRENING PLENEROWY
Tomasz Jóźwiak
20:00 / 55min.
STRETCHING
Iza Bobrzyk
08:30 / 55min.
JUMPit
Patrycja Rozpędowska
17:00 / 55min.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Patrycja Rozpędowska
17:00 / 55min.
CROSS FABRIC INTRO
Wiktor Wójcik
18:00 / 55min.
FIT BALL
Aleksandra Ruczkowska
18:00 / 55min.
CROSS FABRIC
Wiktor Wójcik
18:00 / 55min.
FIT COMPLEX
Patrycja Rozpędowska
19:00 / 20min.
SIXPACK EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
19:00 / 55min.
PILATES
Iza Bobrzyk
19:00 / 55min.
SEXI PUPA
Patrycja Rozpędowska
06:30 / 55min.
CROSS FABRIC INTRO
Wiktor Wójcik
08:30 / 55min.
SHAPE
Ewelina Psut
17:00 / 55min.
JUMPit POWER
Ewelina Psut
18:00 / 55min.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Ewelina Psut
19:00 / 55min.
SEXI PUPA
Iza Bobrzyk
19:00 / 55min.
TRENING FUNKCJONALNY
Piotr Piątkowski
19:00 / 20min.
TABATA EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
20:00 / 55min.
ZUMBA®
Maja Pinczewska
20:00 / 55min.
JOGA
Ewa Balicka
08:30 / 55min.
TBC
Patrycja Rozpędowska
17:00 / 50min.
JUMPit
Patrycja Rozpędowska
18:00 / 55min.
SZCZUPŁA SYLWETKA
Piotr Piątkowski
19:00 / 50min.
BOOT CAMP
Piotr Piątkowski
19:00 / 55min.
STRETCHING
Iza Bobrzyk
19:00 / 20min.
SIXPACK EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
11:00 / 50min.
JUMPit
Patrycja Rozpędowska
11:30 / 25min.
SQUAT EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
12:00 / 55min.
CROSS FABRIC INTRO
Wiktor Wójcik
12:00 / 55min.
PUMP
Patrycja Rozpędowska
11:30 / 25min.
TABATA EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM