<Niedziela

24-09-2017

GODZINAZAJĘCIAINSTRUKTORCZASREZERWACJA
10:00JUMPitEwelina Psut55 min.NIEAKTYWNEzakończone
11:00PŁASKI BRZUCHEwelina Psut55 min.NIEAKTYWNEzakończone
11:00FIT BIKEMarta Irek55 min.NIEAKTYWNEzakończone
12:00STRETCHINGEwelina Psut55 min.NIEAKTYWNEzakończone

<Tydzień

Od 18-09-2017 do 24-09-2017

Poniedziałek
18-09-2017
Wtorek
19-09-2017
Środa
20-09-2017
Czwartek
21-09-2017
Piątek
22-09-2017
Sobota
23-09-2017
Niedziela
24-09-2017
08:00 / 55min.
JUMPit
Malwina Szymczak
09:00 / 55min.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Malwina Szymczak
10:00 / 55min.
STRETCHING
Malwina Szymczak
11:00 / 20min.
TABATA EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
17:00 / 55min.
BPU
Sylwia Stypuła
18:00 / 55min.
TRENING FUNKCJONALNY
Paweł Walkowski
18:00 / 55min.
PILATES
Sylwia Stypuła
18:30 / 20min.
TABATA EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
18:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Marta Irek
19:00 / 55min.
CROSS FABRIC INTRO
Paweł Walkowski
19:00 / 55min.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Ewelina Psut
19:00 / 55min.
JUMPit
Sylwia Stypuła
19:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Marta Irek
20:00 / 55min.
SALSATION ®
Anna Barłoga
09:00 / 55min.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Patrycja Kmieciak
10:00 / 55min.
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Patrycja Kmieciak
11:00 / 20min.
TABATA EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
17:00 / 55min.
TBC
Ewelina Psut
18:00 / 55min.
BPU
Malwina Szymczak
18:30 / 20min.
SIXPACK EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
18:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Joanna Zagórska
19:00 / 55min.
INTERVAL
Malwina Szymczak
19:00 / 55min.
FIT BALL
Sylwia Stypuła
19:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Joanna Zagórska
20:00 / 55min.
STRETCHING
Sylwia Stypuła
20:00 / 55min.
INTERWAŁ BOKSERSKI
Dawid Wojda
09:00 / 55min.
PILATES
Sylwia Stypuła
11:00 / 20min.
SIXPACK EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
17:00 / 55min.
TBC
Kamelia Rybak
18:00 / 55min.
TABATA
Kamelia Rybak
18:00 / 55min.
TRENING FUNKCJONALNY
Paweł Walkowski
18:30 / 20min.
TABATA EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
18:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE BASIC
Paweł Wieczorek
19:00 / 55min.
BPU
Ewelina Psut
19:00 / 55min.
CROSS FABRIC INTRO
Paweł Walkowski
19:30 / 55min.
STRETCHING
Kamelia Rybak
19:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Marzena Pruk
20:30 / 55min.
SALSATION ®
Anna Barłoga
10:00 / 55min.
FIT BALL
Sylwia Stypuła
11:00 / 20min.
TABATA EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
17:00 / 55min.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Sylwia Stypuła
17:30 / 55min.
JUMPit
Malwina Szymczak
18:00 / 55min.
SHAPE
Sylwia Stypuła
18:30 / 20min.
SIXPACK EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
18:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Marzena Pruk
19:00 / 55min.
INTERVAL
Malwina Szymczak
19:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Marzena Pruk
20:15 / 55min.
FIT COMPLEX
Malwina Szymczak
09:00 / 55min.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Malwina Szymczak
10:00 / 55min.
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Malwina Szymczak
11:00 / 20min.
SIXPACK EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
17:00 / 55min.
SHAPE
Kamelia Rybak
17:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Bartosz Pruk
18:00 / 55min.
TRENING FUNKCJONALNY
Paweł Walkowski
18:30 / 20min.
TABATA EXPRESS
FIT FABRIC TEAM
18:30 / 55min.
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
Kamelia Rybak
18:30 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Paweł Wieczorek
19:00 / 55min.
CROSS FABRIC INTRO
Paweł Walkowski
20:30 / 55min.
STRETCHING
Patrycja Kmieciak
09:00 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Kamelia Rybak
10:00 / 55min.
INTERVAL
Kamelia Rybak
10:00 / 55min.
KETTLEBELLS
Michał Kuc
11:00 / 55min.
BPU
Kamelia Rybak
11:00 / 55min.
CROSS FABRIC INTRO
Michał Kuc
10:00 / 55min.
JUMPit
Ewelina Psut
11:00 / 55min.
PŁASKI BRZUCH
Ewelina Psut
11:00 / 55min.
FIT BIKE
Marta Irek
12:00 / 55min.
STRETCHING
Ewelina Psut